Close Menu

STAFF LIST ALPHABETICAL ORDER

NAME POSITION
Ms. Aston Executive Secretary
Ms. Baker-Smith Science
Ms. Ballou ESE – Learning Strategies
Ms. Barrett Math
Ms. Belcik Performing Arts – Dance
Mr. Belcik Physical Education
Ms. Besley School Counselor: A-G (11-12)
Mr. Billy Performing Arts / Theatre
Mr. Blythe APEX Lab
Ms. Borstelmann Bookkeeper
Ms. Boyett ESE
Ms. Bransford Science
Mr. Bratovich Turf Management
Ms. Brown Language Arts
Mr. Bruns Social Studies
Ms. Burnside Language Arts
Ms. Butler Science
Ms. Calvaruso Spanish
Ms. K. Campbell AVID / Science
Ms. M. Campbell ESE – Learning Strategies
Mr. Canterbury EBD Parapro
Ms. Carroll Dean L-Z/Dress Code
Ms. Cassada Language Arts
Mr. Cataldi 9th Grade Secretary
Mr. Chancellor Language Arts
Ms. Chorpenning EBD Teacher
Ms. Clark Language Arts
Ms. Coleman Language Arts
Ms. Coolican American Sign Language
Mr. Cronin Social Studies
Ms. Crowe Instructional Coach – Math
Mr. Crowell EBD Teacher
Mr. Cruze Social Studies
Mr. Czyzewski Social Studies
Mr. Davis Math
Ms. Dalton Language Arts
Mr. Dean Science
Mr. Dennis EBD Parapro
Dep. Goodman Resource Officer
Ms. Dessi Science
Ms. DiDeo Digital Design
Ms. Dohman Front Office Receptionist
Mr. Doyle EBD Parapro
Ms. Drawdy CTE – Interior Design
Mr. Duckett Performing Arts – Band
Ms. DuPre Front Desk Receptionist
Ms. Eason Language Arts
Ms. Echt Spanish
Mr. Eckhoff Parking Lot Attendant
Ms. Edwards Visual Arts – Digital Video
Ms. Farabaugh School Counselor
Ms. Farina CTE – Business Education
Ms. Fenton Math
Mr. Fischer Language Arts
Mr. Fitzpatrick EBD ParaPro
Mr. Fox Science
Mr. Frank Social Studies
Mr. Gaona Performing Arts – Band
Ms. Garvin Language Arts
Mr. Gash Science
Ms. Giangaspro Language Arts
Ms. Goodrich Spanish / VyStar Business Academy (DIT)
Ms. Graham School Counselor: A-G (9-10)
Mr. Gray Social Studies
Ms. Gregory Computer Operator
Ms. Gurzi ESE – Learning Strategies
Ms. Hammett Testing Coordinator
Ms. Hampton Spanish
Ms. Hanson English Parapro
Ms. Harman Physical Education
Ms. Harris Math
Ms. Hastings Computer Operator
Mr. Hatcher ESE –  Learning Strategies
Ms. Henderson Nurse
Ms. Holmes Science
Ms. Huber Instructional Literacy Coach
Mr. Hurst CTE – Information Technology
Mr. Iacono Social Studies
Ms. Irwin Language Arts / Yearbook
Ms. Jasper Math
Ms. Johns Dean Secretary / Attendance
Mr. Johnson Math
Ms. Keating Math
Ms. Kekic Social Studies
Ms. Kisch Program Specialist
Mr. Knolhoff Science
Ms. Kroll Social Studies
Ms. Langeland English Parapro
Mr. Lay Assistant Principal
Col. LeFevre Air Force JROTC
Ms. Levendusky Science
Ms. Lopez Spanish
Mr. Lotze Math
Ms. Loverich Language Arts
Mr. Lyons Technical Support
Ms. Manning Math
Ms. Martin Social Studies
Ms. Masi ESE – Learning Strategies
Ms. Mattice CTE – Business Education
Ms. Mattingly Performing Arts – Guitar/Chorus
Ms. Mattox Cafeteria Manager
Ms. Mautz ESE – Learning Strategies
Mr. Maynard Visual Arts
Ms. McGillin Language Arts
Ms. McKee Math
Ms. Meddings English Parapro
Mr. Melcolm Parking Lot Attendant
Ms. Michling Social Studies
MSgt. Miles Air Force JROTC
Ms. Miller Parapro
Ms. Misner Math
Ms. Money Language Arts
Ms. Moseley School Counselor: H-0 (11-12)
Mr. Moseley CTE – Information Technology
Ms. Murray Social Studies
Mr. Nadeau Physical Education
Mr. G. O’Brien Attendance Dean
Mr. Q. O’Brien Social Studies
Ms. O’Grady American Sign Language
Ms. Ochaita Fashion Design
Ms. Odette ESE – Learning Strategies
Ms. Owens Records Clerk
Ms. D. Parker Language Arts
Ms. C. Parker ESE – Learning Strategies
Ms. Parrott EBD Teacher
Ms. Patterson School Counselor: P-Z (9-10)
Mr. Patterson Science
Mr. Peaver Dean A-K/Parking
Mr. Petersen Science
Ms. Phelps Principal
Mr. Ponce Maintenance Coordinator
Mr. Prakash Science
Ms. Radaker Language Arts
Ms. Raimann Assistant Principal
Ms. Ramsay Language Arts
Mr. J. Reagan EBD Parapro
Mr. R. Reagan Science
Ms. Reynolds Language Arts
Ms. Richards Guidance Secretary
Ms. Roberts ESE ParaPro
Ms. Rodriguez Physical Education
Ms. Rogge Math
Ms. Roughan Registrar
Ms. Rustici Math
Ms. Salas Assistant Principal
Ms. Sands Assistant Principal
Ms. Sharma Math
Mr. Silva Social Studies
Ms. B. Smith Math
Ms. J. Smith Social Studies
Mr. Snyder Social Studies
Mr. T. Sowers Dean 9th Grade
Mr. R. Sowers Math
Ms. Starkey Science
Ms. Sterling School Counselor: P-Z (11-12)
Ms. M. Sutherland Media Center ParaPro
Mr. D. Sutherland Language Arts
Ms. Tax Visual Arts – Sculpture/3-D
Mr. J. Teuscher Physical Education
Ms. L. Teuscher Media Specialist
Ms. Thigpen Math
Mr. Thomas ESE
Ms. Tobias Language Arts
Mr. Torres Langauge Arts
Ms. Treaster School Counselor: H-O (9-10)
Ms. Tugya Science
Mr. Turnage Math
Ms. Tyer Visual Arts
Mr. VanArsdale Social Studies
Ms. Vann Atheltic Trainer
Ms. Walker Language Arts
Ms. Warren Social Studies
Ms. Weathersbee Social Studies
Mr. Westermeyer Math
Ms. De. Williams Drafting
Ms. Di. Williams Social Studies
Ms. A. Williamson ESE – Learning Strategies
Ms. L. Williamson Math
Ms. Wilson Language Arts
Mr. Windle Athletic Director
Mr. Winter Math
Mr. Wolfe Science
Ms. Woods ESE
Mr. Wright EDB ParaPro
Ms. Yarbrough Math
Ms. J. Young Mail/Copy Room
Ms. R. Young Mail/Copy Room