Archived Results

2018 BOYS & GIRLS TRACK & FIELD SCHEDULE
 2018 Team Video
DATE MEET PLACE  INFO/RESULT
2/9 Pre-Season Meet Creekside HS  Info / Results
2/16-17 Bear Classic
Bartram Trail HS  Info / Results
2/23 Danny Brown Invite Bishop Snyder HS  Info / Results
3/2-3 Nike Panther Relays Starr’s Mill HS, GA  Info / Results
3/3 Craig Speziale Invite Ponte Vedra HS  Info / Results
3/16 Friday Knight Invite Creekside HS  Info / Results
3/17 Bob Hayes Invite Raines HS  Info / Results
3/24-25 UNF Spring Break Open University of No. Flo.  Info / Results
3/29-31 Florida Relays University of Florida  Info / Results
4/4 St. Johns River Conf. St Augustine HS  Info / Results
4/6 Friday Night Spikes Bartram Trail HS
 Info / Results 
17 District Championship Flagler Palm Coast HS  Info / Results
4/26 Regional Championship Chiles HS, Tallahassee  Info / Results
5/4-5 State Championship University of No. Flo.  Info / Results
2018 J.V. BOYS & GIRLS TRACK & FIELD SCHEDULE
DATE MEET PLACE RESULT
2/14 JV Meet #1 Bartram Trail Info / Results
2/21 JV Meet #2 Bartram Trail Info / Results
2/28 JV Meet #3 Bishop Snyder Info / Results
3/7 JV Meet #4 Bishop Kenny Info / Results
3/14 JV Championships Bishop Snyder Info / Results
2017 BOYS & GIRLS TRACK & FIELD SCHEDULE
DATE MEET PLACE  TIME  INFO/RESULT
2/10 Pre-Season Meet Creekside 5:00pm  Info / Results
2/18 Sanford-Seminole Open NTC- Cleremont, FL  all-day  Info / Results
2/24 Danny Brown Invite Bishop Snyder HS 2:00pm  Info / Results
3/3 The Bear Classic Bartram Trail 4:00pm  Info / Results
3/10 Friday Knight Invite Creekside 3:30pm  Info / Results
3/11-19 SPRING BREAK
3/24-25 FSU Relays FSU All-Day  Info / Results
3/24-25 Spring Break Open UNF All-Day  Info / Results
3/30 St. Johns River Conf. St. Augustine TBD  Info / Results
TBD Mandarin Distance Carnival Mandarin HS 4:00pm  Info / Results
4/7 Friday Night Spikes Bartram Trail 4:45pm  Info / Results
4/18 District Championship St. Augustine HS TBD  Info / Results
4/27 Regional Championship Chiles HS (Tallahassee) TBD  Info / Results
5/5-6 State Championship IMG Academy (Bradenton) all-day  Info / Results
2017 J.V. BOYS & GIRLS TRACK & FIELD SCHEDULE
DATE MEET PLACE TIME RESULT
2/15 JV Meet #1 Bartram Trail 5:30pm Info / Results
2/22 JV Meet #2 Bartram Trail 5:30pm Info / Results
3/1 JV Meet #3 Bishop Snyder 5:30pm Info / Results
3/8 JV Meet #4 Bishop Kenny 5:30pm Info / Results
3/15 JV Championships Bishop Snyder 5:00pm Info / Results

 

2016 BOYS & GIRLS TRACK & FIELD SCHEDULE
DATE MEET PLACE  TIME  INFO/RESULT
2/11 Pre-Season v. St. Aug Bartram Trail 6:00pm  Results
2/20 Mustang Invitational Mandarin HS  all-day  Results
2/26 FPC Classic Flagler Palm Coast HS 2:00pm  Results
3/5 Craig Speziale Invite Ponte Vedra HS 9:00am  Results
3/11 The Bear Classic Bartram Trail 5:00pm  Results
3/18 Friday Knight Invite Creekside 5:00pm  Results
3/24 Episcopal Invite Episcopal Invite 3:00pm  Results
3/25-26 Spring Break Open UNF all-day  Results
3/30 St. Johns River Conf. Nease HS all-day  Results
4/1 Mandarin Distance Carnival Mandarin HS 5:00pm  Results
4/8 Friday Night Spikes Bartram Trail 4:45pm  Results
4/20 District Championship St. Augustine HS 1:30pm  Results
4/28 Regional Championship Chiles HS (Tallahassee) 12:00pm  Results
5/6-7 State Championship IMG Academy (Bradenton) all-day  Results
2016 J.V. BOYS & GIRLS TRACK & FIELD SCHEDULE
DATE MEET PLACE TIME RESULT
2/17 JV Meet #1 Bishop Snyder HS 5:30pm  Results
2/24 JV Meet #2 Bartram Trail 5:30pm  Results
3/2 JV Meet #3 Creekside HS 5:30pm  Results
3/9 JV Meet #4 St. Augustine HS 5:30pm
3/16 JV Championships Bishop Snyder 5:00pm  Results

 

2014

Date Meet Time Link
Wed 2/12 Blue and Black Inter-squad Meet @ BTHS 5:00pm Meet Results
Sat 2/22 River City Invite @ Mandarin HS 8:00am Meet Results
Fri 2/28 Danny Brown Invite @ Snyder HS 2:30pm Meet Results
Fri 3/7 Bulldog Classic @ Bolles HS 1:00pm Meet Results
Fri 3/14 Friday Knight Invite @ Creekside HS 4:00pm Meet Results
Sat 3/15 Bob Hayes Invite @ Raines HS 8:00am Meet Results
Thu 3/20 Episcopal Invite 3:30pm Meet Results
Fri-Sat 3/28-29 Spring Break Open @ UNF 6:00pm Meet Results
Thu 4/3 St Johns River Conference Champs @ Palatka HS 12:00pm Meet Results
Fri 4/11 Friday Night Spikes @ BTHS 5:00pm Meet Results
Thu 4/17 District Championship @ Nease HS 3:00pm Meet Results
Thu 4/24 Region Championship @ Chile HS (Tall.) 3:00pm Meet Results
Fri 52 State Championship @ UNF 8:00am Meet Results