Faculty & Staff

FACULTY & STAFF

COMPREHENSIVE LIST
Teacher/Staff (Click on the name for their webpage) Subject or Job Title Email (Click below to email)
Aston, Jennifer Executive Secretary email
Badger, Ryan Career Academy IT email
Baker-Smith, Katy Science  email
Belcik, Natalie Dance email 
Belcik, Paul Lab Parapro  email
Besley, Julie Guidance 11th/12th A – D  email
Blythe, William Social Studies email
Borstelmann, Shelly Bookkeeper email
Bowers, Deborah Math email
Boyett, Elizabeth  ESE  email
Brooks, Beverly Language Arts email
Bruns, Robert Social Studies email
Bynum, Claire Language Arts email
Cabell, Bev Athletic Secretary email
Callinan, Maria Math  email
Carlson, Rebecca Science email
Chancellor, Michael Language Arts email
Ciruzzi, Michael Computer Operator  email
Coleman, Barbara Language Arts email
Coolican, Tracy Foreign Language email
Cronin, James Social Studies email
Crowe, Cathy Dean email
Cruze, Jordan Social Studies email
Datsko, Andrea Visually Impaired  email
Davidson, Tim Business Education email
Davis, Jeff Math email
Dean, Robert Science email
Delaughter, Grace Plato Lab email
Dideo, Nereida email
Dorst, Joy Drafting email
Doughtry, Karen Language Arts email
Dowling, Carol-Anne Social Studies email
Duckett, Jason Band email
Dunn, Elizabeth Social Studies email
Echt, Leslie Foreign Language email
Edwards, Allison Television Production email
Farina, Catherine Business Education  email
Fixel, Ava Drama email
Frank, David Social Studies email
Foster, Jennifer Social Studies email
Gash, Thomas Science email
Giangaspro, Stacy Language Arts email
Goodrich, Jennifer Foreign Language email
Gouch, Kathryn 3D Art email
Graham, Aretha Guidance 10th Grade email
Gregory, Michelle Computer Operator email 
Griffin, Ronald Turf Mgmt. email
Gurzi, Teresa ESE email
Hammett, Stephanie ESE / Reading email
Hampton, Ofelia Spanish email
Harman, Jennifer Physical Education email
Hastings, Shawna 9th Grade Center Secretary email
Hayward, LeAnna Photography/Design email
Huber, Amy
Instructional Literacy email
Hinson, Megan Math  email
Hutson, Carol Sign Language email
Iacono, Alexander Social Studies email
Irwin, Anne Language Arts email
Jackson, Jaime Science email
Jasper, Haley Testing Coordinator email
Jasper, Kristin Math email
Jeffreys, Christina Science email
Jens, Jane Language Arts email
Johns, Kathy Deans’/Clinic Secretary email
Johnson, Allison AVID Tutor  
Johnson, Taylor Social Studies email
Johnson, Taurean  Math email
Jones, Christal Math email
Kasting, Angie Guidance Secretary email
Keating, Kate Math email
Kemp, Terri Nurse email
Kidwell, Erin Language Arts email
Kisch, Michelle Program Specialist email
Ponce, Todd Maintenance Coordinator email
LeFevre, Antone ROTC email
Linville, Margaret Fashion Design email
Lindemann, Deanna 2D Art email
Litsas, Peter Science email
Loverich, Kalyn  English email
Manning, Rhoda Math email
Mattingly, Barbara Music email
Mattox, Sandy Cafeteria Mgr. email
McKee, Rodney Math email
Miller, Megan Gifted email
Moseley, Charles IT email
Mullen, Mary Language Arts email
Nadeau, Marc PE email
Nunez, Kimberly  English  email
O’Brien, George ESE email
O’Brien, Quinn Social Studies email
Ortiz, Juliana AVID Tutor  
Owens, Rene Receptionist M, T, W email
Parker, Chad ESE email
Parker, Danielle Language Arts email
Patterson, Christopher Math / Science email
Peyman, Katherine  English email
Phelps, Chris Principal email
Porter, Catherine  Math email
Prakash, Sunil Science email
Reagan, Ronald Science email
Robbins, Deb Math Special Program  
Roberts, Barbie ESE ParaPro email
Rodriguez, Jessica AVID Tutor  
Rogge, Kelly Math email
Roughan, Melissa Registrar  email
Ruede, Nora Media Center Parapro email
Rustici, Cindy Math email
Scott, Jeff Youth Resource Officer  
Smith, Bette Math  email
Smith, Megan Foreign Languages
Smith, Suzy Media Specialist email
Snyder, Ed Social Studies email
Solly, Zackery  ESE email
Sothoron, Bryan AVID Tutor  
Sowers, Tony Dean  email
Spradley, Jacquelyn Interior Design email
Judith, Staub Foreign Languages email
Sterling, Michelle Guidance 11th/12th P-Z email
Sutherland, Darrell Language Arts email
Teuscher, Jacob Social Studies email
Teuscher, Jeremiah Physical Education email
Thompson, Tanya AVID College Prep email
Tugya, Julie Spanish email
Vann, Shelly Athletic Trainer email
Vershaw, Mark Social Studies email
Warren, Tricia AP Psychology email
Weflen, Mike Social Studies email
West, Jennifer Physical Education email
Wetzel, Kathryn Language Arts  email
Williamson, Lucinda Math email
Wilson, Betsy English email
Windle, Ben Athletic Director email
Wolfe, John Science email
Wynn, Jamie Parapro  
Young, Jane Front Desk/Office Asst. email
Yow, Jenna Math email