Faculty & Staff

FACULTY & STAFF

COMPREHENSIVE LIST
Teacher/Staff (Click on the name for their webpage) Subject or Job Title Email (Click below to email)
Aston, Jennifer Executive Secretary email
Badger, Ryan Career Academy IT email
Baker-Smith, Katy Science  email
Belcik, Natalie Dance email 
Belcik, Paul Virtual Asst.
 email
Besley, Julie Guidance A-D 11th,12th
 email
Black, Kendall Language Arts
Blythe, William Social Studies email
Borstelmann, Shelly Bookkeeper email
Bowers, Deborah Math email
Boyett, Elizabeth  ESE  email
Brooks, Beverly Language Arts email
Brown, Erin Language Arts
Bruns, Robert Social Studies email
Burnside, Shandon Language Arts
Cabell, Bev Athletic Secretary email
Callinan, Maria Math  email
Carlson, Rebecca Science email
Carroll, Michelle Dean
Chambers, Katherine Science
Chancellor, Michael Language Arts email
Ciruzzi, Michael Computer Operator  email
Cleveland, Susan Design
Coleman, Barbara Language Arts email
Coolican, Tracy Foreign Language email
Cronin, James Social Studies email
Crossen, Alexandra Drama
Crowe, Cathy Dean email
Cruze, Jordan Social Studies email
Davis, Jeff Math email
Dean, Robert Science email
Delaughter, Grace Plato Lab email
Dideo, Nereida email
Dohman, Kimberlee Receptionist
Dorst, Joy Drafting email
Doughtry, Karen Language Arts email
Dowling, Carol-Anne Social Studies email
Duckett, Jason Band email
Echt, Leslie Foreign Language email
Edwards, Allison Television Production email
Farina, Catherine Business Education  email
Frank, David Social Studies email
Gash, Thomas Science email
Geddes, Milton Math
Giangaspro, Stacy Language Arts email
Goodrich, Jennifer Foreign Language email
Graham, Aretha Guidance 10th Grade email
Gregory, Michelle Computer Operator email 
Griffin, Ronald Turf Mgmt. email
Gurzi, Teresa ESE email
Hammett, Stephanie ESE / Reading email
Hampton, Ofelia Spanish email
Harman, Jennifer Physical Education email
Harris, Laura ParaPro
Hastings, Shawna 9th Grade Center Secretary email
Hayward, LeAnna Photography/Design email
Hinson, Megan Math  email
Huber, Amy Literacy Coach
Hutson, Carol Sign Language email
Iacono, Alexander Social Studies email
Irwin, Anne Language Arts email
Jackson, Jaime Science email
Jacobson, Danielle Science
Jasper, Haley Testing Coordinator email
Jasper, Kristin Math email
Jeffreys, Christina Science email
Jens, Jane Language Arts email
Johns, Kathy Deans’/Clinic Secretary email
Johnson, Taurean  Math email
Jones, Christal Math email
Kasting, Angie Guidance Secretary email
Keating, Kate Math email
Kekic, Lainey Social Studies
Kemp, Terri Nurse email
Kisch, Michelle Program Specialist email
LeFevre, Antone ROTC email
Lindemann, Deanna 2D Art email
Line, Sam Social Studies
Loverich, Kalyn  English email
Manning, Rhoda Math email
Marsh, Rebekah Fashion
Mattice, Kristy Business Ed
Mattingly, Barbara Music email
Mattox, Sandy Cafeteria Mgr. email
McKee, Rodney Math email
Miles, Harold ROTC
Miller, Arlene Clerk Th-F
email
Miller, Megan Gifted email
Moseley, Charles IT email
Moseley, Tanya Guidance H-O 11th,12th
Mullen, Mary Language Arts email
Murray, Shannen
Nadeau, Marc PE email
Nunez, Kimberly  English  email
O’Brien, George ESE email
O’Brien, Quinn Social Studies email
Owens, Rene Clerk M-W
email
Parker, Chad ESE email
Parker, Danielle Language Arts email
Patterson, Christopher Math / Science email
Peaver, Pete Dean
Phelps, Chris Principal email
Ponce, Todd Maintenance Coord.
Porter, Catherine  Math email
Powell, Lindsey Language Arts
Prakash, Sunil Science email
Reagan, Ronald Science email
Reynolds, Eden Language Arts
Roberts, Barbie ESE ParaPro email
Rogge, Kelly Math email
Roughan, Melissa Registrar  email
Rustici, Cindy Math email
Sepesi, Amy Language Arts
Smith, Bette Math  email
Smith, Megan Foreign Languages
Smith, Suzy Media Specialist email
Snyder, Ed Social Studies email
Solly, Zackery  ESE email
Sowers, Tony Dean  email
Stephens, Larry Science
Sterling, Michelle Guidance P-Z, 11th,12th
email
Sutherland, Darrell Language Arts email
Tax, Kathryn Art
Teuscher, Jacob Social Studies email
Teuscher, Jeremiah Physical Education email
Treaster, Tami Guidance 9th
Tugya, Julie Spanish email
Van Arsdale, Maxwell Social Studies
Vann, Shelly Athletic Trainer email
Vershaw, Mark Social Studies email
Walker, Caylie Language Arts
Warren, Tricia AP Psychology email
Watson, Paige Science
Weflen, Mike Social Studies email
West, Jennifer Physical Education email
Wetzel, Kathryn Language Arts  email
Williamson, Amelia ESE
Williamson, Lucinda Math email
Wilson, Betsy English email
Windle, Ben Athletic Director email
Wolfe, John Science email
Young, Jane Front Desk/Office Asst. email
Yow, Jenna Math email